Mercure Hotel Stuttgart
Rooms
1 Room, 1 Adult, 0 Children
Rooms
-
1
+
Adults
/Room
-
1
+
Children
/Room (Age 0-17)
-
0
+
Adults
Children

Free WiFi Best Rate Guarantee

Meetings & Events

at Mercure Hotel Stuttgart Sindelfingen an der Messe

Meetings & Events

at Mercure Hotel Stuttgart Sindelfingen an der Messe

MEETINGS & CONFERENCES IN STUTTGART HOSTING UP TO 120 PEOPLE


MEETINGS & CONFERENCES IN STUTTGART HOSTING UP TO 120 PEOPLE

Three meeting rooms and four meeting suites give your Stuttgart event a professional and comfortable setting. Mercure Hotel Stuttgart sindelfingen Messe’s event area at the forested outskirts of Sindelfingen hostes up to 120 participants and is distinguished by modern conference tech and free WiFi** (1 GBIT/s!). Each conference room features air-conditioning and offers plenty of natural light, giving it a pleasant atmosphere. Ask for an individual offer for a meeting, conference or festivity in Stuttgart today. You will usually receive your personal offer within 24 hours.

Features


N

7 meeting & function rooms accommodating up to 120 people

N

Free WiFi**(GBIT/s)

N

Natural daylight

N

Air-conditioning

N

Compliant to the German pharmaceutical industry’s code of conduct

N

Screen

N

Projector

N

Flip chart

Overview Conference Rooms


Conference rooms CinemaClassroomBanquet U-Shape Area in m²
Gloria6030402065
Scala6040402065
Gloria + Scala100607030130
Odeon120808035155
Tagungssuite 325120839
Tagungssuite 425120839
Tagungssuite 525120839
Tagungssuite 6Block 839